Blue Lotus Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. NYC Property Search
    2. GA Property Search
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Agents
    1. Join BLUE
    2. Agents
  • Clients
    1. Client Web Portal
    2. Iphone App Portal
    3. Android App Portal
  • Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
325 Pine LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
1/25

$540,000

$559,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

325 Pine LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

Listed by Blue Lotus Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Archer AVE, Cumming, GA 30041

$19,334

$41,500

53.4%
0.56 Acres

0 Archer AVE, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Century 21 Results

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
000 Archer AVE, Cumming, GA 30041

$19,333

$8,000

141.7%
0.12 Acres

000 Archer AVE, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Century 21 Results

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
00 Archer AVE, Cumming, GA 30041

$19,333

$33,500

42.3%
0.42 Acres

00 Archer AVE, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Century 21 Results

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3.35AC Pine LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
1/31

$35,000

$54,000

35.2%
3.35 Acres

3.35AC Pine LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
990 Pike Forest DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
1/29

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,856 SqFt

990 Pike Forest DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4647 Candlewyck WAY, Buford, GA 30518
1/33

$266,000

$279,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

4647 Candlewyck WAY, Buford, GA 30518

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
6180 GEORGETOWN PARK DR, Norcross, GA 30071
1/41

$595,000

$599,900

0.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,803 SqFt

6180 GEORGETOWN PARK DR, Norcross, GA 30071

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
325 Stokes ST, Monroe, GA 30655
1/27

$65,000

$75,000

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt

325 Stokes ST, Monroe, GA 30655

Listed by Peters Realty Professionals

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
353 Mimosa DR, Buford, GA 30518
1/7

$360,000

$350,000

2.9%
7,405 Sqft Lot

353 Mimosa DR, Buford, GA 30518

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
906 S 19th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
1/17

$699,000

2,039 SqFt

906 S 19th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020

Listed by Blue Lotus Realty, Inc.

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
5822 Dewey St, Hollywood, FL 33023
1/22

$725,000

1,192 SqFt

5822 Dewey St, Hollywood, FL 33023

Listed by Blue Lotus Realty, Inc.

Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)
1621 Lacebark Elm WAY, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
1/59

$492,852

$491,682

0.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,761 SqFt

1621 Lacebark Elm WAY, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

Listed by D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3851 Riding Woods CT SW, Powder Springs, GA 30127
1/32

$340,000

$343,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt

3851 Riding Woods CT SW, Powder Springs, GA 30127

Listed by Realty One Group Edge

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2082 Sugarstone DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
1/87

$743,500

$775,000

4.1%
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,661 SqFt

2082 Sugarstone DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
105 Smith Forest LN, Alpharetta, GA 30004
1/46

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,284 SqFt

105 Smith Forest LN, Alpharetta, GA 30004

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4212 Willow WALK SW, Lilburn, GA 30047
1/45

$450,000

$435,000

3.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,860 SqFt

4212 Willow WALK SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2515 Churchill Downs, Cumming, GA 30041
1/29

$490,000

$495,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

2515 Churchill Downs, Cumming, GA 30041

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2927 Ponderosa CIR, Decatur, GA 30033
1/27

$620,000

$639,900

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

2927 Ponderosa CIR, Decatur, GA 30033

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
135 Lenox CT, Hiram, GA 30141
1/47

$287,000

$285,000

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,244 SqFt

135 Lenox CT, Hiram, GA 30141

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2471 Northlake CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
1/31

$302,000

$309,900

2.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,728 SqFt

2471 Northlake CT NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

Listed by Realty Associates of Atlanta, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1026 Havenstone WALK, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
1/17

$410,000

$419,900

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt

1026 Havenstone WALK, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

Listed by Blaise Real Estate, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2900 Hampton Valley DR, Loganville, GA 30052
1/31

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

2900 Hampton Valley DR, Loganville, GA 30052

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3220 Governors CT, Duluth, GA 30096
1/49

$505,000

$500,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,941 SqFt

3220 Governors CT, Duluth, GA 30096

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Blue Lotus Realty Logo

Blue Lotus Realty

John Godbey

License ID: 410888

+1(470) 207-0275 john@bluelotusrealty.com

447 Broadway, 2nd Floor, # 1176, York, NY, 10013, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. NYC Property Search
      2. GA Property Search
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Agents
      1. Join BLUE
      2. Agents
      Clients
      1. Client Web Portal
      2. Iphone App Portal
      3. Android App Portal
      Contact Us

Get My App

Corporate Responsibility, Privacy & Legal Notices:

Blue Lotus Realty is a licensed real estate broker, licensed to do business as Blue Lotus Realty Brokerage, Inc. in New York License number 10991235715 and Blue Lotus Realty, Inc. in Georgia License number 80877